Cкачать бесплатно фильмы.
Поиск фильмов
Log Pass забыли?
  Бесплатные фильмы
Скачать Carmen Luvana (сцена из Eden) 2007
Видео закрыто попробуйте наити похожие Carmen Luvana (сцена из Eden) 2007
Похожие фильмы

Похожие онлайн фильмы
Постер фильма Carmen Luvana (сцена из Eden) 2007
Carmen Luvana (сцена из Eden) 2007


Carmen Luvana
Aliases: Carmen, Puta
Country: USA
State: New York
Town: Brooklyn
Ethnicity: Puerto Rican
Birthday: 1981-08-23
Eye: Brown
Hair: Brown, dyed Blonde
Height: 157
Weight: 48
Cup: C
Measurements: 34C-22-32

Born in Brooklyn, New York on August 23, 1981, Luvana's family moved to Puerto Rico when she was 5. [4] She moved to Miami, Florida, at the age of 18 and got her start as a dancer in Miami strip clubs.[5]
Luvana entered the porn industry in 2001. Her first hardcore appearance was in More Dirty Debutantes #211. She was initially a contract girl with Digital Sin/New Sensations,[6] but is now with Adam & Eve Sex Toys sister company Adam & Eve Pictures.[7]
Luvana did not do anal sex on camera initially, saying that she would not do anything she was not comfortable with. After doing it in her private life and finding that she liked it, she proceeded to do it for the first time on film in the movie The Perfect Secretary.[6][8]
On June 15, 2006, Luvana won the Howard Stern Pornstar Beauty Pageant, beating Taylor Wane and Taryn Thomas for the crown.[9]
In December 2007, Luvana announced that 2008 would be her last year performing in adult films, saying that after six years in the industry "I do not want to be known [as] the girl [fans] are tired of seeing and that has been in the industry way too long."[10]
She currently resides in Florida, flying out to where the films are being made.[11]
She has stated that she is bisexual.[6]

2002 XRCO Award: Best New Starlet[12]
2003 Night Moves Best New Starlet[13]
2003 XRCO Award Best Girl-Girl Scene (with Jenna Jameson)[14]
2004 Hottest KSEX Jockey "Naked" Listeners Choice Award KSEX radio[15]
2006 F.A.M.E. Award for Favorite Oral Starlet[16]

1 a b c d e "Biography". ClubCarmen.com. Archived from the original on 2006-04-22. Retrieved on 2009-04-26.
2^ Carmen Luvana at the Adult Film Database
3^ http://www.flixster.com/actor/carmen-luvana
4^ http://www.flixster.com/actor/carmen-luvana
5^ "Carmen Luvana Interview" (in English). RogReviews.com. January 2002. 1. Retrieved on 7 January 2009.
6^ a b c Thomas S. Roche (2006-05-02). "Sexy Spreads: Carmen Luvana". Eros NY. Retrieved on 2007-05-26.
7^ "Inside Carmen Luvana" (in English). XRentDVD.com. 1. Retrieved on 7 January 2009.
8^ Dan Miller (2004-08-24). "Carmen Luvana Plans First Anal Scene". AVN. Retrieved on 2007-05-26.
9^ [1] Howard Stern – JUDGMENT TIME 15 June 2006. Retrieved 18 March 2007.
10^ Steve Javors (2007-12-24). "Luvana: 2008 Will Be My Last Year In Adult". xbiz.com. Retrieved on 2008-02-18.
11^ Jared Rutter (2007-05-04). "Carmen Luvana Goes On Loan to Third Degree for Dreamgirlz". AVN. Retrieved on 2007-05-26.
12^ [2] BEST OF 2002 New Starlet. Retrieved 27 April 2007.
13^ [3]Porn Industry News Retrieved 5 June 2007
14^ [4] 2003 XRCO Results Girl/Girl. Retrieved 27 April 2007.
15^ [5] The Listener’s Choice Awards 2004. Retrieved 27 April 2007.
16^ Peter Warren (2006-06-24). "About the 2006 FAME Awards". AVN. Archived from the original on 2006-06-24. Retrieved on 2007-06-24.

Размер152.65 MB (160,069,874 байт)
Скачать Carmen Luvana (сцена из Eden) 2007
Видео закрыто попробуйте наити похожие Carmen Luvana (сцена из Eden) 2007


button_offline Отзыв от vit7046
avatar 624331

тёлка просто супер :w00t: :w00t: :w00t:

button_offline Отзыв от Чувак
avatar 642154

все ништяк  :w00t: :w00t: :-D :-D 8-) 8-) 8-)

button_offline Отзыв от якут
avatar 327422

Спасибо !!!

button_offline Отзыв от Avatar_78
avatar 608877

Люблю МОРЕ  :-P Пейзаж - СУПЕР!!! Да и  февочка  - НЕПЛОХА :-P :-P :-P

button_offline Отзыв от TJey
avatar 39372

Спасибо  ;-)

button_offline Отзыв от Nachar
avatar 325669


button_offline Отзыв от maxduke
avatar 354075


button_offline Отзыв от OsBoris
avatar 748301

Спасибо за работу. Отличный релиз  :w00t:


Смотрите бесплатное порно или эротику

Информация для правообладателей На ёгли вы скачаете порно, бесплатные фильмы, а также новинки кино. Все это бесплатно и без смс.